Martha Bronitsky

The hearings listed contain both original and continued hearings.
Oakland

Trustee: Bronitsky, Martha G.
Chapter 13

Oakland U.S. Trustee Off
Office of the U.S. Trustee
1301 Clay St. Room 680N
Oakland, CA
341 Hearing Date: 10/05/2017   Time: 09:00AM
Case Number Name Attorney
17-42024 Pablo P. Ultreras James A. Pixton
17-42102 Gary L. Lydia Melanie C. Tavare
17-42103 Letticia Ochoa-Viniegra Melanie C. Tavare
17-42104 Francisco Jose Sioson David A. Boone
17-42134 Sofia Palomares Yi Donoy Matthew G. Grech
17-42146 Autumn Steele Pro se
17-42151 Claudio San Juan Pangasnan Crispin Caday Lozano
17-42165 Josephine Ocampo Melanie C. Tavare
  Wilfredo Ocampo  
17-42178 John Michael Valdez James A. Pixton
17-42191 Robyn LaMarr Taras Kurta
17-42219 Irma D Acosta Peter L. Lago
  Guillermo N Acosta  
17-42220 Juan C Oliva Peter L. Lago
341 Hearing Date: 10/05/2017   Time: 10:00AM
Case Number Name Attorney
17-41999 Troy Louis McNeil Gary S. Saunders
17-42107 Lonnie Jones Jake Cline
17-42120 Charlotte A. Allen Jake Cline
17-42126 Karen Yvette Fuller Jake Cline
  Kenneth Shawn Fuller  
17-42139 Troy Haynes Ibbeson Diana J. Cavanaugh
17-42145 Mando Bernell Bellinger Jake Cline
17-42148 John T. Kwon W. Kirk Moore
  Mimi Jeong Kwon  
17-42162 Roberto Carlos Ramirez Drew Henwood
17-42185 Havilah Janelle Smith Jake Cline
17-42225 Kelly Duane Klute Pro se
341 Hearing Date: 10/05/2017   Time: 11:00AM
Case Number Name Attorney
17-41892 Sumit De Bhaumik Victoria Maydanik
17-42109 Liane Mason Pro se
17-42112 Rhonda Marie Fiala Matthew M. Spielberg
  Mark Joseph Fiala  
17-42125 Judith Ann Shelton Carl Gustafson
17-42147 Arthur Wayne Potter Darya Sara Druch
17-42164 Charlene Neely Sally J. Elkington
  James Franklin Neely  
17-42182 Charmeaka Latarice Patillo Pro se
17-42188 James Shillington Peacock Carl Gustafson
17-42190 Carolyn Evans Sally J. Elkington
17-42197 Valdemar Nava Carl Gustafson
17-42199 Jon Erik Tuttle Sally J. Elkington
17-42222 Maurice Jordan Darya Sara Druch
  Shawntay Jordan  
17-42223 Isabelita Suarez Marquez Darya Sara Druch
341 Hearing Date: 10/05/2017   Time: 01:00PM
Case Number Name Attorney
17-41839 Cindy Ann Reeves Nancy Weng
17-42117 Sherrie La'Marr Wheeler Michael Rinne
17-42118 Reighanne Sanchez Kristy A. Hernandez
17-42127 Yavette Chanel Holts Stan E. Riddle
17-42130 Peggy London Kristy A. Hernandez
17-42150 Leroy Fonteno Mark W. Lapham
17-42157 Adolphus Bolds E. Vincent Wood
17-42186 Marina L Diaz William M. Rubendall
17-42198 Rachelle Crume E. Vincent Wood
17-42200 Cheryl McMillen E. Vincent Wood
17-42224 Susan Elaine Reynolds Marta M. Guzman
17-42230 Tracy Todd E. Vincent Wood
17-42231 Sue Suauu Cozza E. Vincent Wood
341 Hearing Date: 10/05/2017   Time: 02:00PM
Case Number Name Attorney
17-42119 Monica Enriquez Hedman Ryan P. Keenan
17-42123 Renato M. Alansalon Jennifer Reichhoff
  Nessa T Alansalon  
17-42124 Sandra Yvette Cordoba Fallas Jennifer Reichhoff
  Pedro Miguel Fallas  
17-42142 Juan Candido Becerra Zacarias Michael J. Primus
  Petrita Becerra  
17-42144 Mike Angelo Lauron Lacorte Michael J. Primus
  Ruby Salonga Lacorte  
17-42181 Azucena Suzie Marroquin Pro se
17-42189 Martha Ann Fanning Michael J. Primus
17-42227 Florentino Melendez Pierre G. Basmaji
Thursday, October 5, 2017