Martha Bronitsky


The hearings listed contain both original and continued hearings.
Oakland

Trustee: Bronitsky, Martha G.
Chapter 13

Oakland UST Office 13th Floor
Office of the U.S. Trustee
1301 Clay St. Room 1300N
Oakland, CA
341 Hearing Date: 04/19/2018 Time: 09:00AM
Case Number Name Attorney
17-43026 Colette Dumas James A. Pixton
18-40309 Alma S. Valdez Marc Voisenat
18-40538 Fritzi Priscilla Almares Thomas A. Moore
Roel P. Almares
18-40546 Ping Hong Liang Pro se
18-40557 Wymin Joseph Chuatoco Uy Daniel S. Vaughan
Victoria Vargas Uy
18-40573 Vincent L. Baldwin Jessica Galletta
18-40574 Rodolfo Angel Domingo Daniel S. Vaughan
18-40577 Amy Jessica Miller Daniel S. Vaughan
18-40617 Naushaba Nazly Marc Voisenat
18-40632 Georgia W Richardson Darya Sara Druch
18-40665 LaShaundra Nicole White Arete Rita Kostopoulos
341 Hearing Date: 04/19/2018 Time: 10:00AM
Case Number Name Attorney
18-40505 Kelley Lee Ellison Jake Cline
18-40506 Athena Ilise Chavira Jake Cline
18-40552 Victoria Cleveland Scott J. Sagaria
Victoria Cleveland Elliot Gale
18-40553 Victor George Baker Elliot Gale
18-40554 Shannon Ryan Raggio-Ortega Scott J. Sagaria
Jose Juan Ortega
Jose Juan Ortega Elliot Gale
Shannon Ryan Raggio-Ortega
18-40555 Edwin Marcano Diana J. Cavanaugh
18-40558 Jesse E. Lamb Jake Cline
18-40575 Earsielene Verdell Osby W. Kirk Moore
18-40579 Willie Marion Willis Elliot Gale
Crystal Junice Willis
18-40581 Mario Palaba Robles Jake Cline
18-40615 Katherine Burcell Chapman David A. Arietta
18-40622 Diana Alejandra Diaz Jake Cline
18-40624 Lanesha Walker-Wilkins Drew Henwood
Dave E Wilkins
341 Hearing Date: 04/19/2018 Time: 11:00AM
Case Number Name Attorney
18-40033 Edgar Brownlee LaFrades Sarah Lampi Little
18-40550 Raynato Gonzales Castro Jeanne O. Serrano
18-40566 Cole Taylor Herring Carl Gustafson
18-40623 Sharon Ann Fitzsimmons Carl Gustafson
18-40625 Leonard Williams Pro se
18-40626 Brian McMahon Pro se
18-40640 Rosario Mallari Carrera Pro se
18-40654 Robert P Taylor Gurbob Singh Somal
18-40661 Lisa Marie Ortiz Sally J. Elkington
Monique Renee Rainey
18-40669 Eugena M Noble Carl Gustafson
341 Hearing Date: 04/19/2018 Time: 01:00PM
Case Number Name Attorney
18-40547 Dorian Wayne Peecher Stan E. Riddle
18-40565 Philip Daniel Serventi Stan E. Riddle
18-40576 Elsa N Lanuza E. Vincent Wood
Ricardo M Lanuza
18-40584 Marilyn Baldo Goforth E. Vincent Wood
Franchot Gerard Goforth
18-40610 Dennis Garchitorena Cabrera Stan E. Riddle
18-40620 Joseph Charles Accorsi E. Vincent Wood
18-40650 Ernest Lincoln Bonner Pro se
18-40667 Adlai Momtaz Karim Ruth Elin Auerbach
341 Hearing Date: 04/19/2018 Time: 02:00PM
Case Number Name Attorney
18-40346 Milagros Fernandez Matthew G. Grech
18-40585 Freddie Artos Ortega Michael J. Primus
Meix Fou Teurn
18-40598 Rose Lynn Acosta Patrick L. Forte
18-40601 Michael Alexander Pro se
18-40602 John Howard Pro se
18-40634 Dolores Beatriz Flores Patrick L. Forte
Jorge Guillermo Tejada
18-40644 Sandra Jo Buggs Michael J. Primus
Thursday, April 19, 2018