The meeting dates listed include both original and continued meetings of creditors. Oakland Trustee: Bronitsky, Martha G. Chapter 13 |
Oakland UST Office 13th Floor Office of the U.S. Trustee 1301 Clay St. Room 1300N Oakland, CA |
Meeting of Creditors Date: 02/28/2019 | Time: 09:00AM | |
Case Number | Name | Attorney |
---|---|---|
18-42683 | Melissa Dann Stewart | Daniel S. Vaughan |
Greig Carlton Watson | ||
18-42938 | Billie J Hudson | Jeff D. Hoffman |
18-42977 | Rene Henri Monchatre | Robert Rodriguez |
18-43031 | Alexandria Michelle Ray | Arete Rita Kostopoulos |
19-40013 | Dorothy J. Leopold-Cobb | Michael D. Lee |
19-40116 | Teresa Ann Banks | Marc Voisenat |
19-40133 | Nancy A. Ladd | Michael D. Lee |
19-40151 | Tina Marie Apodaca | Michael D. Lee |
19-40154 | Adriana Paulina Munoz | Arete Rita Kostopoulos |
Leon Manuel Munoz | ||
19-40177 | Ping Hong Liang | Pro se |
19-40180 | Nicole Marie Nutter | Daniel S. Vaughan |
19-40195 | Hermila Moncado | Daniel S. Vaughan |
Waldo Moncado | ||
19-40220 | Christine Scott Jacobik | Marc Voisenat |
19-40226 | Marlon Dolueras Dilag | Arete Rita Kostopoulos |
19-40228 | Bruce Arnold Cooper | Arete Rita Kostopoulos |
Anitra Philomena Raju | ||
Meeting of Creditors Date: 02/28/2019 | Time: 10:00AM | |
Case Number | Name | Attorney |
19-40115 | Sherry McWoodson Johnson | Pro se |
19-40130 | Anna Thanhloan Phan | Jake Cline |
19-40140 | Jacquelyn Beatrice Wiley | John D. Raymond |
19-40168 | Sirintip Intuprapa | Jake Cline |
19-40169 | Lisa Ann English | Steven A. Alpert |
19-40170 | Barbara Aurey Carney | Mark A. McLaughlin |
19-40186 | Ronald Loung-Yee Luk | Jake Cline |
19-40208 | Mikaela Beasley | Diana J. Cavanaugh |
Joseph A. Beasley | ||
Meeting of Creditors Date: 02/28/2019 | Time: 11:00AM | |
Case Number | Name | Attorney |
19-40123 | Hollie Lichelle Williams-Garron | Matthew M. Spielberg |
19-40132 | Catherine Anne Arambula | Carl Gustafson |
19-40152 | Jatinder Singh Singh | James Mills |
19-40178 | Brandon Christopher Fox | Melanie C. Tavare |
19-40181 | Vicki Lynn Doyle | Carl Gustafson |
19-40194 | Quillen Matthew Minix | Carl Gustafson |
19-40200 | Janet K. MacEachern | Joan M. Grimes |
19-40225 | Fatima Ezzahra Bensadek | Matthew G. Grech |
Meeting of Creditors Date: 02/28/2019 | Time: 01:00PM | |
Case Number | Name | Attorney |
18-42975 | George Raymundo Jorge | E. Vincent Wood |
Hannah Dela Vega Jorge | ||
19-40120 | Wanda La Shell Mitchell | Pro se |
19-40127 | Anthony Vertell Graden | E. Vincent Wood |
19-40149 | Albert C Ellis,II | Mufthiha Sabaratnam |
19-40172 | Cindy Louise McAdam-Fried | E. Vincent Wood |
19-40210 | Howard M Hill | Pro se |
19-40221 | Chris G. Greely | E. Vincent Wood |
Meeting of Creditors Date: 02/28/2019 | Time: 02:00PM | |
Case Number | Name | Attorney |
19-40112 | Allyson K. Darling | Eric M. Boeing |
19-40139 | Kimberly Susan Koste | Jennifer Grondahl Lee |
19-40150 | Armando Jesus Del Rio Herrera | Richard A. LaCava |
19-40171 | Mohamed Kone | Ryan P. Keenan |
19-40187 | Veronica Espinoza Gaytan | Darya Sara Druch |
Jose Carlos Gaytan | ||
19-40201 | Tiffany Rose Fabro | Corrine Bielejeski |
19-40216 | Rachel Marie Alfaro | Michael J. Primus |