Linda S. Green


The hearings listed contain both original and continued hearings.
Santa Rosa

Trustee: Green, Linda S.
Chapter 7

Santa Rosa US Trustee
Office of the U.S. Trustee
777 Sonoma Ave. #116
Santa Rosa, CA
341 Hearing Date: 06/06/2018 Time: 09:00AM
Case Number Name Attorney
17-10325 Diane Marie Steele Myles R. Dresslove
18-10272 Jose Luis Gutierrez Reginald R. Hindley
18-10273 William Ryland Beall Pro se
18-10275 Marc Donevan Otten Thomas Philip Kelly
18-10276 Curtis Griswold Smith Thomas Philip Kelly
Kathleen Ann Smith
18-30446 Herson A Lopez Peter L. Lago
18-30452 Maria Magdalena Godoy Ramirez Mario Blanco
Duglas A Perez
18-30453 Eduardo Zarco Mario Blanco
18-30455 William F. Baugh Malcolm Ruthven
18-30471 Liza Lorenz Ryan P. Keenan
James Lorenz
341 Hearing Date: 06/06/2018 Time: 09:30AM
Case Number Name Attorney
18-10145 Christine Lunacee Vallandingham Scott J. Sagaria
Christine Lunacee Vallandingham Joseph Angelo
18-10277 Kenneth Eugene Stiles Thomas Philip Kelly
18-10278 Christina Jennifer Hughes Thomas Philip Kelly
18-10288 Matthew David Kirby Brian Barta
18-10289 Shane Stephen McGuire Brian Barta
341 Hearing Date: 06/06/2018 Time: 10:00AM
Case Number Name Attorney
18-10290 Walter Harris Moore Brian Barta
18-10302 Laura L. Paslay Paul M. Jamond
Mark S. Paslay
18-10303 Edward Thomas Armand Lindsay Torgerson
Peggy Sue Armand
18-10304 Marie Lizette Victa E. Vincent Wood
Hernando Celestial Victa
18-10306 Amy Christina Escobedo Michael Benavides
341 Hearing Date: 06/06/2018 Time: 10:30AM
Case Number Name Attorney
18-10307 Faisal Masood Michael Benavides
18-10308 Justin LeRette Michael Benavides
18-10309 Brendan Ryan-Louis Schettig Michael Benavides
18-10319 Frances Rose Allan J. Cory
18-10321 Haglund-Hill, Jennifer Craig K. Welch
341 Hearing Date: 06/06/2018 Time: 11:00AM
Case Number Name Attorney
18-10221 Stacy Lynn Mathieu Michael Benavides
18-10236 James Bruce Reiff Pro se
Jenni Rose Laird
18-10237 Olga Irina Paz Zamora Michael C. Fallon
18-10239 Dana v Larsen Andrew Kern
Wednesday, June 6, 2018